Home / Matches / Club Friendly Games (World) / TSV Victoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld

Match TSV Victoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld

Finished
TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
0 : 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
64'
Louis Oppie

Latest games

TSV Victoria Clarholz
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
2 : 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
0 : 2
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
4 : 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz

Teams series

General

TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz: No wins - 4
TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz: More than 2.5 goals - 4 of 5
TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz: Less than 4.5 cards - 10 of 10
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld: Wins - 4
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld: No losses - 5
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld: Less than 4.5 cards - 8 of 9
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld: First to score - 4 of 5
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld: First half winner - 4 of 5

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games3.33.53.11.91.91.9
Average goals scored1.21.21.21.21.21.2
Average goals conceded2.12.31.90.70.70.7
Ball possession (%)00016.411.521.3
Corner kicks0.200.42.52.52.5
Offsides0000.60.40.8
Fouls0004.2544.5
Yellow cards0.100.20.70.60.8
Total shots0006.356.46.3
Shots on target0002.051.62.5
Blocked shots0001.952.11.8
Shots inside box0003.253.13.4
Shots outside box0001.92.21.6
Big chances (xG)000000
Big chances missed (xG)000000

Relative indicators

TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz
25%
Wins
20%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
40%
Wins
35%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 2.5
Over: 10%
Under: 90%
Total 3.5
TSV Victoria Clarholz — Arminia Bielefeld: watch online broadcast of the match

Ongoing match of the teams

TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld