Home / Matches / Club Friendly Games (World) / Chesham United - Wealdstone

Match Chesham United - Wealdstone

Finished
Chesham United
Chesham United
1 : 0
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
Samson Esan
55'

Latest games

Chesham United
Wealdstone
Chesham United
Chesham United
0 : 2
Barnet
Barnet
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
1 : 5
Chesham United
Chesham United
Chesham United
Chesham United
0 : 2
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
Chesham United
Chesham United
3 : 1
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
0 : 0
Chesham United
Chesham United
Chesham United
Chesham United
2 : 0
Margate
Margate
Farnham Town
1 : 2
Chesham United
Chesham United
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
1 : 3
Chesham United
Chesham United
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
0 : 1
Chesham United
Chesham United
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
3 : 0
Chesham United
Chesham United

Teams series

General

Chesham UnitedChesham United: Losses - 3
Chesham UnitedChesham United: Without clean sheet - 6
Chesham UnitedChesham United: More than 2.5 goals - 5 of 6
Chesham UnitedChesham United: Both teams scoring - 5 of 6
Chesham UnitedChesham United: Less than 4.5 cards - 10 of 10
WealdstoneWealdstone: First to concede - 4 of 5
WealdstoneWealdstone: Less than 4.5 cards - 6 of 7
WealdstoneWealdstone: Without clean sheet - 3
WealdstoneWealdstone: More than 2.5 goals - 5 of 7

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Chesham UnitedChesham United
WealdstoneWealdstone
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games2.92.553.332.852.223.36
Average goals scored1.91.8221.1511.27
Average goals conceded10.731.331.71.222.09
Ball possession (%)0008.15014.82
Corner kicks000101.82
Offsides0000.200.36
Fouls0001.402.55
Yellow cards0000.601.09
Total shots0001.4502.64
Shots on target0000.500.91
Blocked shots0000.4500.82
Shots inside box0000.6501.18
Shots outside box0000.801.45
Big chances (xG)000000
Big chances missed (xG)000000

Relative indicators

Chesham UnitedChesham United
65%
Wins
10%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
WealdstoneWealdstone
25%
Wins
20%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Chesham United — Wealdstone: watch online broadcast of the match