Home / Matches / Ukraine: Ukraine: Premier League / Kolos Kovalivka - PFC Lviv

Kolos Kovalivka - PFC Lviv

Not started
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
– : –
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv

Latest games

Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Chornomorets Odesa
Chornomorets Odesa
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove

Head-to-head matches

PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Lviv
PFC Lviv

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
PFC LvivPFC Lviv
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games2.051.732.442.252.362.11
Average goals scored0.9510.890.81.090.44
Average goals conceded1.10.731.561.451.271.67
Ball possession (%)16.214.2718.5618.9518.7319.22
Corner kicks1.31.361.221.4520.78
Offsides0.250.180.330.20.180.22
Fouls5.64.736.676.266.44
Yellow cards1.20.641.891.21.450.89
Total shots2.431.672.252.641.78
Shots on target1.21.550.781.251.550.89
Blocked shots000000
Shots inside box000000
Shots outside box000000
Big chances (xG)000000
Big chances missed (xG)000000

Relative indicators

Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
35%
Wins
30%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5
PFC LvivPFC Lviv
25%
Wins
25%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5

Match announcement

Kolos Kovalivka will play against PFC Lviv, as part of the Ukraine: Premier League tournament, the online broadcast will start with the starting whistle 03.06.2023. On this page you can find a link to a free broadcast of the game and watch the Kolos Kovalivka - PFC Lviv match online. Before placing a bet, be sure to check the statistics of the teams' past games in the "Last Games" and "Head to Heads" blocks. We recommend that you check the lineups immediately at the beginning of the game, as they can change even after the announcement of the application an hour before the match. Also on the Kolos Kovalivka - PFC Lviv match page, you can follow detailed live statistics from shots on target to the number of interceptions, victories in air duels, etc. Additionally, we post information about where the tournament match takes place Ukraine: Premier League and who will referee it, which is essential for betting. As soon as an important event occurs, such as: goals, substitutions, yellow and red cards, goal cancellation - you will immediately see it at the top of the page.