Home / Matches / World: Club Friendly Games / FK Kolubara Lazarevac - ND Gorica

FK Kolubara Lazarevac - ND Gorica

Finished
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
0 : 4
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
5'
Zvonimir Petrovic
9'
Miroslav Iličić
16'
Ahmed Ankrah
39'
Steven Juncaj

Match statistics

Corner kicks
5
3

Latest games

FK Kolubara Lazarevac
ND Gorica
NK Celje
NK Celje
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Mladost Lučani
FK Mladost Lučani
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Mladost Lučani
FK Mladost Lučani
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnički Niš
FK Radnički Niš
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac

Series

General

FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac: No wins - 10
FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac: No goals scored - 4
FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac: First to concede - 6 of 7
FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac: Less than 4.5 cards - 6 of 6
ND GoricaND Gorica: More than 2.5 goals - 5 of 6
ND GoricaND Gorica: Less than 4.5 cards - 7 of 7
ND GoricaND Gorica: Less than 10.5 corners - 5 of 5

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac
ND GoricaND Gorica
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games2.532.292.551.633.17
Average goals scored0.60.830.51.050.51.42
Average goals conceded1.92.171.791.51.131.75
Ball possession (%)0004.35.753.33
Corner kicks0.70.830.641.12.250.33
Offsides0000.050.130
Fouls0002.5541.58
Yellow cards0.5500.790.50.750.33
Total shots0001.82.381.42
Shots on target0000.91.630.42
Blocked shots0000.150.130.17
Shots inside box000000
Shots outside box000000
Big chances (xG)000000
Big chances missed (xG)000000

Relative indicators

FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac
20%
Wins
15%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5
ND GoricaND Gorica
20%
Wins
30%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5

Match announcement

FK Kolubara Lazarevac will play against ND Gorica, as part of the Club Friendly Games tournament, the online broadcast will start with the starting whistle 25.01.2023. On this page you can find a link to a free broadcast of the game and watch the FK Kolubara Lazarevac - ND Gorica match online. Before placing a bet, be sure to check the statistics of the teams' past games in the "Last Games" and "Head to Heads" blocks. We recommend that you check the lineups immediately at the beginning of the game, as they can change even after the announcement of the application an hour before the match. Also on the FK Kolubara Lazarevac - ND Gorica match page, you can follow detailed live statistics from shots on target to the number of interceptions, victories in air duels, etc. Additionally, we post information about where the tournament match takes place Club Friendly Games and who will referee it, which is essential for betting. As soon as an important event occurs, such as: goals, substitutions, yellow and red cards, goal cancellation - you will immediately see it at the top of the page.