Home / Matches / Russia: Russia: Football National League / Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar-2

Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar-2

Finished
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
2 : 0
Krasnodar-2
Krasnodar-2
5'
Mikhail Bersnev
Egor Proshkin
9'
Denis Laptev
19'
41'
Oleg Oznobikhin
Pavel Sedko
57'
Vladislav Adaev
57'
Denis Laptev
57'
Amur Kalmykov
57'
59'
Mikhail Bersnev
59'
Ilya Vorotnikov
Egor Proshkin
66'
Daniil Poluboyarinov
66'
68'
Islam-Bek Gubzhokov
68'
Roman Zashchepkin
68'
Oleg Oznobikhin
68'
Danil Polyakh
74'
Vitaly Stezhko
Aleksey Shumskih
75'
79'
Mikhail Sukhoruchenko
81'
Dmitry Pivovarov
81'
Bogdan Logachev
Igor Lebedenko
81'
Aleksandr Ryazantsev
81'
Daniil Poluboyarinov
81'
Aleksandr Ryazantsev
82'
87'
Ilya Vorotnikov
added: 3 min
Aleksandr Ryazantsev
90'

Lineups

Main
Reserve
Torpedo Moscow
51
Vitalii Botnar
49
Egor Proshkin
4
Oleg Kozhemyakin
5
Aleksey Shumskih
44
Artem Samsonov
17
Pavel Sedko
20
Aleksei Pomerko
35
Ivan Enin
52
Ravil Netfullin
55
Denis Laptev
10
Igor Lebedenko
Krasnodar-2
80
Nikita Kokarev
82
Sergey Volkov
41
Mikhail Sukhoruchenko
50
Vitaly Stezhko
32
Dmitry Pivovarov
45
Oleg Oznobikhin
72
Rustam Khalnazarov
38
David Kokoev
56
Bogdan Reichman
87
Islam-Bek Gubzhokov
36
Mikhail Bersnev

Location

Ramenskoje
City
Russia
Country
Saturn Stadion
Stadium
16276
Capacity

Referee

Craig Hicks
Country: England
431 (average per match 3.59)
10 (average per match 0.08)
8 (average per match 0.07)
Total games: 120

Latest games

Torpedo Moscow
Krasnodar-2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod

Head-to-head matches

Krasnodar-2
Krasnodar-2
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Krasnodar-2
Krasnodar-2
Krasnodar-2
Krasnodar-2
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Krasnodar-2
Krasnodar-2

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow
Krasnodar-2Krasnodar-2
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games1.91.91.92.62.23
Average goals scored0.550.40.70.750.41.1
Average goals conceded1.351.51.21.851.81.9
Ball possession (%)303525000
Corner kicks2.83.42.21.92.31.5
Offsides1.151.31000
Fouls8.7511.26.3000
Yellow cards2.153.21.10.951.10.8
Total shots5.256.54000
Shots on target1.652.50.8000
Blocked shots1.351.80.9000
Shots inside box2.7532.5000
Shots outside box2.052.61.5000
Big chances (xG)0.550.60.5000
Big chances missed (xG)0.50.50.5000

Relative indicators

Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow
15%
Wins
15%
Draws
70%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Krasnodar-2Krasnodar-2
15%
Wins
20%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5

Match announcement

Torpedo Moscow will play against Krasnodar-2, as part of the Russia: Football National League tournament, the online broadcast will start with the starting whistle 30.04.2022. On this page you can find a link to a free broadcast of the game and watch the Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar-2 match online. Before placing a bet, be sure to check the statistics of the teams' past games in the "Last Games" and "Head to Heads" blocks. We recommend that you check the lineups immediately at the beginning of the game, as they can change even after the announcement of the application an hour before the match. Also on the Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar-2 match page, you can follow detailed live statistics from shots on target to the number of interceptions, victories in air duels, etc. Additionally, we post information about where the tournament match takes place Russia: Football National League and who will referee it, which is essential for betting. As soon as an important event occurs, such as: goals, substitutions, yellow and red cards, goal cancellation - you will immediately see it at the top of the page.