Home / Matches / Club Friendly Games (World) / Linlithgow Rose - St. Mirren

Match Linlithgow Rose - St. Mirren

Not started
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
– : –
St. Mirren
St. Mirren

Latest games

Linlithgow Rose
St. Mirren
Tayport FC
1 : 4
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
2 : 2
Cumnock
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
0 : 0
Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
5 : 1
Hurlford United
Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
2 : 1
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir
3 : 4
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
1 : 4
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
0 : 2
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
1 : 0
Sauchie Juniors
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
4 : 0
Spartans
Spartans

Teams series

General

Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose: No losses - 3
Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose: Less than 4.5 cards - 10 of 10
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: No wins - 3
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: Without clean sheet - 11
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: More than 2.5 goals - 6 of 8
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: Both teams scoring - 8 of 10
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: More than 10.5 corners - 6 of 7
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: First to score - 5 of 6
St. MirrenSt. Mirren: Less than 4.5 cards - 9 of 9
Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose + St. MirrenSt. Mirren: Less than 4.5 cards - 10 of 10

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose
St. MirrenSt. Mirren
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games2.82.23.42.92.83
Average goals scored1.451.21.71.451.41.5
Average goals conceded1.3511.71.451.41.5
Ball possession (%)00035.536.134.9
Corner kicks0003.853.83.9
Offsides0000.80.80.8
Fouls0008.157.88.5
Yellow cards0000.80.51.1
Total shots000999
Shots on target0002.82.92.7
Blocked shots0002.12.22
Shots inside box0006.16.16.1
Shots outside box0002.92.92.9
Big chances (xG)0001.851.72
Big chances missed (xG)0001.051.20.9

Relative indicators

Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose
35%
Wins
20%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5
St. MirrenSt. Mirren
35%
Wins
25%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5

Match announcement Linlithgow Rose - St. Mirren

Linlithgow Rose will play against St. Mirren, as part of the Club Friendly Games tournament, the online broadcast will start with the starting whistle 13.07.2024. On this page you can find a link to a free broadcast of the game and watch the Linlithgow Rose - St. Mirren match online. Before placing a bet, be sure to check the statistics of the teams' past games in the "Last Games" and "Head to Heads" blocks. We recommend that you check the lineups immediately at the beginning of the game, as they can change even after the announcement of the application an hour before the match. Also on the Linlithgow Rose - St. Mirren match page, you can follow detailed live statistics from shots on target to the number of interceptions, victories in air duels, etc. Additionally, we post information about where the tournament match takes place Club Friendly Games and who will referee it, which is essential for betting. As soon as an important event occurs, such as: goals, substitutions, yellow and red cards, goal cancellation - you will immediately see it at the top of the page.
Linlithgow Rose — St. Mirren: watch online broadcast of the match