Home / Matches / Club Friendly Games (World) / Roda JC Kerkrade - Lierse Kempenzonen

Match Roda JC Kerkrade - Lierse Kempenzonen

Finished
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 : 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
Arjen Van Der Heide
14'
89'

Latest games

Roda JC Kerkrade
Lierse Kempenzonen
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1 : 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 : 2
1.FC Koln 2
RKSV Groene Ster
RKSV Groene Ster
0 : 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Rktsv Terwinselen
0 : 15
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 : 5
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
3 : 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
2 : 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 : 0
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
1 : 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade

Teams series

General

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade: Less than 4.5 cards - 5 of 5
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade: Less than 10.5 corners - 4 of 5
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade: More than 2.5 goals - 5 of 5
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen: More than 2.5 goals - 8 of 10
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen: Both teams scoring - 6 of 8
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen: First to score - 4 of 5
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen: Less than 4.5 cards - 8 of 10

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games3.853.334.274.0544.09
Average goals scored2.51.783.092.12.112.09
Average goals conceded1.351.561.181.951.892
Ball possession (%)37.654035.7338.454334.73
Corner kicks3.0533.093.42.674
Offsides1.151.670.731.821.64
Fouls7.57.787.2710.512.448.91
Yellow cards1.21.331.091.72.111.36
Total shots9.610.3399.0510.897.55
Shots on target3.943.823.354.562.36
Blocked shots2.552.892.272.22.222.18
Shots inside box5.25.784.735.957.115
Shots outside box4.44.564.273.13.782.55
Big chances (xG)1.051.1111.31.780.91
Big chances missed (xG)0.50.560.450.650.670.64

Relative indicators

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
55%
Wins
20%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen
35%
Wins
10%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Roda JC Kerkrade — Lierse Kempenzonen: watch online broadcast of the match