Home / Matches / J.League (Japan) / Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka

Match Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka

Not started
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
– : –
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka

Latest games

Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
1 : 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 : 0
Iwaki FC
Iwaki FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 0
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Head-to-head matches

Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games3.94.363.332.352.91.8
Average goals scored2.62.912.221.351.71
Average goals conceded1.31.451.1111.20.8
Ball possession (%)37.437.2737.5633.134.132.1
Corner kicks5.155.644.562.932.8
Offsides1.351.181.560.90.71.1
Fouls9.49.189.6711.1512.210.1
Yellow cards0.950.821.111.751.61.9
Total shots12.813.0912.449.39.78.9
Shots on target43.824.222.62.52.7
Blocked shots3.853.913.782.22.42
Shots inside box8.188.225.556.24.9
Shots outside box4.75.094.223.753.54
Big chances (xG)1.251.4510.550.40.7
Big chances missed (xG)0.70.910.440.450.30.6

Relative indicators

Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
55%
Wins
25%
Draws
20%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
45%
Wins
20%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5

Match announcement Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima will play against Avispa Fukuoka, as part of the J.League tournament, the online broadcast will start with the starting whistle 14.07.2024. On this page you can find a link to a free broadcast of the game and watch the Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka match online. Before placing a bet, be sure to check the statistics of the teams' past games in the "Last Games" and "Head to Heads" blocks. We recommend that you check the lineups immediately at the beginning of the game, as they can change even after the announcement of the application an hour before the match. Also on the Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka match page, you can follow detailed live statistics from shots on target to the number of interceptions, victories in air duels, etc. Additionally, we post information about where the tournament match takes place J.League and who will referee it, which is essential for betting. As soon as an important event occurs, such as: goals, substitutions, yellow and red cards, goal cancellation - you will immediately see it at the top of the page.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Avispa Fukuoka: watch online broadcast of the match