Home / Matches / Club Friendly Games (World) / SC Cham - FC Luzern

Match SC Cham - FC Luzern

Finished
SC Cham
SC Cham
0 : 2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
18'
Severin Ottiger
90'
Aleksandar Stanković

Latest games

SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
0 : 3
SC Cham
SC Cham
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0 : 0
SC Cham
SC Cham
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 : 3
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
1 : 3
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0 : 0
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0 : 4
FC Zürich
FC Zürich

Teams series

General

SC ChamSC Cham: No wins - 6
SC ChamSC Cham: Without clean sheet - 10
SC ChamSC Cham: Less than 4.5 cards - 10 of 10
SC ChamSC Cham: Both teams scoring - 7 of 8
FC LuzernFC Luzern: Without clean sheet - 4
FC LuzernFC Luzern: Less than 4.5 cards - 5 of 6
FC LuzernFC Luzern: Less than 10.5 corners - 4 of 5
FC LuzernFC Luzern: Both teams scoring - 8 of 9
SC ChamSC Cham + FC LuzernFC Luzern: Both teams scoring - 7 of 8

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

SC ChamSC Cham
FC LuzernFC Luzern
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games3.33.113.452.322.75
Average goals scored1.71.561.821.1511.38
Average goals conceded1.61.561.641.1511.38
Ball possession (%)00038.9534.6745.38
Corner kicks0004.95.084.63
Offsides0002.42.172.75
Fouls0008.358.178.63
Yellow cards0001.751.52.13
Total shots00010.18.6712.25
Shots on target0003.853.174.88
Blocked shots0002.82.53.25
Shots inside box0006.655.58.38
Shots outside box0003.453.173.88
Big chances (xG)0001.751.332.38
Big chances missed (xG)0001.250.921.75

Relative indicators

SC ChamSC Cham
20%
Wins
40%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
FC LuzernFC Luzern
30%
Wins
40%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
SC Cham — FC Luzern: watch online broadcast of the match