Home / Matches / Club Friendly Games (World) / SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC

Match SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC

Finished
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
0 : 1
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
11'
Florian Niederlechner

Latest games

SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC
SC Eintracht Miersdorf / Zeuthen
1 : 4
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
4 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Fortuna Babelsberg
0 : 6
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
2 : 4
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
4 : 0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
6 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
3 : 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertha Zehlendorf
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
1 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03

Head-to-head matches

SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC

Teams series

General

SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03: Less than 4.5 cards - 9 of 9
Hertha BSCHertha BSC: Without clean sheet - 5
Hertha BSCHertha BSC: More than 2.5 goals - 9 of 10
Hertha BSCHertha BSC: Both teams scoring - 5 of 6
Hertha BSCHertha BSC: Less than 4.5 cards - 6 of 8
Hertha BSCHertha BSC: First to score - 4 of 5

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSCHertha BSC
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games2.552.332.733.943.82
Average goals scored1.51.331.642.352.562.18
Average goals conceded1.0511.091.551.441.64
Ball possession (%)00034.638.5631.36
Corner kicks1.8512.553.654.443
Offsides0001.11.111.09
Fouls0009.3510.898.09
Yellow cards0.650.780.551.41.891
Total shots00010.7138.82
Shots on target0004.155.443.09
Blocked shots0002.853.562.27
Shots inside box0007.39.115.82
Shots outside box0003.43.893
Big chances (xG)0001.952.671.36
Big chances missed (xG)0000.850.890.82

Relative indicators

SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
40%
Wins
30%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 3.5
Hertha BSCHertha BSC
50%
Wins
25%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
SV Babelsberg 03 — Hertha BSC: watch online broadcast of the match