Home / Matches / Egypt: Premier League (Egypt) / Zamalek SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish

Match Zamalek SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish

Not started
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
– : –
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Tala'ea El-Gaish

Latest games

Zamalek SC
Tala'ea El-Gaish
El Daklyeh
El Daklyeh
1 : 2
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
5 : 2
Proxy SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
0 : 0
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1 : 2
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
2 : 1
Ismaily
Ismaily
Pharco FC
Pharco FC
1 : 1
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
4 : 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ahly
Al Ahly
2 : 0
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
2 : 0
Pharco FC
Pharco FC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
1 : 2
Al-Masry
Al-Masry

Head-to-head matches

Tala'ea El-Gaish
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Zamalek SC
Zamalek SC

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

Zamalek SCZamalek SC
Tala'ea El-GaishTala'ea El-Gaish
IndicatorsAt totalAt homeAt awayAt totalAt homeAt away
Average total games2.52.552.441.751.641.89
Average goals scored1.61.731.440.60.640.56
Average goals conceded0.90.8211.1511.33
Ball possession (%)53.7553.8253.6742.338.9146.44
Corner kicks4.755.3643.83.454.22
Offsides2.11.642.671.952.091.78
Fouls9.610.278.7811.551211
Yellow cards1.451.451.4421.912.11
Total shots11.312.2710.119.89.5510.11
Shots on target4.24.643.672.82.453.22
Blocked shots2.352.452.222.452.362.56
Shots inside box7.658.366.785.355.365.33
Shots outside box3.653.913.334.454.184.78
Big chances (xG)1.92.361.331.1511.33
Big chances missed (xG)0.81.180.330.80.730.89

Relative indicators

Zamalek SCZamalek SC
60%
Wins
20%
Draws
20%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 2.5
Over: 10%
Under: 90%
Total 3.5
Tala'ea El-GaishTala'ea El-Gaish
20%
Wins
45%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 20%
Under: 80%
Total 3.5

Match announcement Zamalek SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish

Zamalek SC will play against Tala'ea El-Gaish, as part of the Egypt: Premier League tournament, the online broadcast will start with the starting whistle 14.08.2024. On this page you can find a link to a free broadcast of the game and watch the Zamalek SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish match online. Before placing a bet, be sure to check the statistics of the teams' past games in the "Last Games" and "Head to Heads" blocks. We recommend that you check the lineups immediately at the beginning of the game, as they can change even after the announcement of the application an hour before the match. Also on the Zamalek SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish match page, you can follow detailed live statistics from shots on target to the number of interceptions, victories in air duels, etc. Additionally, we post information about where the tournament match takes place Egypt: Premier League and who will referee it, which is essential for betting. As soon as an important event occurs, such as: goals, substitutions, yellow and red cards, goal cancellation - you will immediately see it at the top of the page.
Zamalek SC — Tala'ea El-Gaish: watch online broadcast of the match